Hotgaylist.Com

hotgaylist.com
hotgaylist receives about 12,350 unique visitors and 87,685 (7.10 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $98.80/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $73,504.57. According to Alexa Traffic Rank hotgaylist.com is ranked number 41,572 in the world and 0.00247% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Matawan, NJ, 07747, United States and links to network IP address 216.155.133.163.
WhoHostMe

How many visitors does hotgaylist.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
12,350
Monthly Unique Visitors:
370,500
Daily Pageviews:
87,685 (7.10 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
41,572 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00247% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
366
Average Load Time:
(1926 ms) 41 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 22.7%26.2%28019
Germany 11.7%11.4%9894
Italy 9.2%6.0%9493
Poland 6.2%3.3%9472
United Kingdom 5.7%4.9%18885
Brazil 4.6%4.5%20816
Spain 3.9%2.7%21875
Austria 2.4%1.4%7161
France 2.3%2.3%33424
Turkey 2.2%1.1%40717
Cyprus 1.9%0.9%1593
Switzerland 1.2%0.6%13726
Canada 0.9%0.3%77229

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
***list.com
100.00%100.00%7.5

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  49,794
Follow Links:
  49,562
Nofollow Links:
  232
Referring Domains:
  413
Referring IPs:
  259

Domain Overview

SEMrush hotgaylist.com
Domain:
  hotgaylist.com
Rank:
  8,648
Organic Keywords:
  23,625
Organic Traffic:
  165,397
Organic Cost:
  $26,136.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

hotgaylist.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  1,645
Facebook shares:
  6,530
Facebook comments:
  2,312
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  18,706
Facebook total:
  10,487
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  1,073
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  267
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much hotgaylist.com can earn?

Website Value:
$73,504.57
Daily Revenue:
$98.80
Monthly Revenue:
$2,964.00
Yearly Revenue:
$36,062.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is hotgaylist.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
216.155.133.163
ASN:
AS20473 
ISP:
Choopa, LLC 
Server Location:
Matawan
NJ
07747
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 216.155.133.163

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://images1.***list.com/images/thumbs/107/MDQxOTE5.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images1.***list.com/images/thumbs/130/tnwj7ZwbOb.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images1.***list.com/images/thumbs/181/MDQ5MDU5.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images1.***list.com/images/thumbs/192/Kh9ol8zxJR.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images1.***list.com/images/thumbs/223/ekqYlImNno.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images1.***list.com/images/thumbs/285/LsS8fr7f3p.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images1.***list.com/images/thumbs/321/Tkmaq2FYNT.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images1.***list.com/images/thumbs/388/E639OmTxpk.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images1.***list.com/images/thumbs/395/L7FN2s24wJ.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images1.***list.com/images/thumbs/603/PrnVz130d5.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images1.***list.com/images/thumbs/653/Mh9U6W5VwS.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images1.***list.com/images/thumbs/737/3ZnSEL2MWN.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images1.***list.com/images/thumbs/798/M3gJRJJ591.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images1.***list.com/images/thumbs/813/MDUwMTI4.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images1.***list.com/images/thumbs/830/MDQ1ODM5.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images1.***list.com/images/thumbs/836/sW7QHlXOT3.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images1.***list.com/images/thumbs/891/oH78erzoiz.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images2.***list.com/images/thumbs/004/RPOmw9xvIc.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images2.***list.com/images/thumbs/019/h4eU9IIXJK.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images2.***list.com/images/thumbs/027/LJwgWpZ8eO.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images2.***list.com/images/thumbs/032/jeF45F2cEy.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images2.***list.com/images/thumbs/117/y8T2lTTk22.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images2.***list.com/images/thumbs/143/MDQ2MjQw.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images2.***list.com/images/thumbs/149/v8isajRxKW.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images2.***list.com/images/thumbs/174/UGTx2V2NFu.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images2.***list.com/images/thumbs/193/2yUenQnETU.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images2.***list.com/images/thumbs/286/neHry2T8sq.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images2.***list.com/images/thumbs/353/5XgXjStmkY.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images2.***list.com/images/thumbs/431/r3Sfyn4LPj.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images2.***list.com/images/thumbs/487/8bWd4jMab9.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images2.***list.com/images/thumbs/719/MDQ0OTM5.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images2.***list.com/images/thumbs/896/7lluSXQM38.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images2.***list.com/images/thumbs/922/aWF7Gro0cQ.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images3.***list.com/images/thumbs/167/kwLtFL6dko.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images3.***list.com/images/thumbs/213/06icgtN4nu.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images3.***list.com/images/thumbs/276/3Z74tnzWZJ.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images3.***list.com/images/thumbs/320/KJEGGKPW6g.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images3.***list.com/images/thumbs/354/MDQ3OTEx.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images3.***list.com/images/thumbs/441/MDQ4OTc2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images3.***list.com/images/thumbs/519/zTrpPx7jS7.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images3.***list.com/images/thumbs/671/jHKzU5UsIQ.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images3.***list.com/images/thumbs/680/RxLmijZp6E.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images3.***list.com/images/thumbs/708/sgJU6d6VZJ.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images3.***list.com/images/thumbs/827/upr2tgGvTL.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images3.***list.com/images/thumbs/892/PhEK6lGkww.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images4.***list.com/images/thumbs/162/MDQ3ODcx.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images4.***list.com/images/thumbs/168/fFY3jpb3zf.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images4.***list.com/images/thumbs/239/5jhaoK9pcT.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images4.***list.com/images/thumbs/270/MDQxMzY3.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images4.***list.com/images/thumbs/355/8S4wRdOqz3.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images4.***list.com/images/thumbs/686/MDQ1MzYx.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images4.***list.com/images/thumbs/725/kVW3ja42at.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images4.***list.com/images/thumbs/835/u7GxW5Sn1z.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images4.***list.com/images/thumbs/914/MDQxNDAx.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images5.***list.com/images/thumbs/279/MDQ5MDUw.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images5.***list.com/images/thumbs/398/rsNdXsmuVV.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images5.***list.com/images/thumbs/423/MDQ2NDky.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images5.***list.com/images/thumbs/430/3V1tjXjGth.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images5.***list.com/images/thumbs/439/MDQ3MTQ5.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images5.***list.com/images/thumbs/500/jd5SbiR9bw.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images5.***list.com/images/thumbs/508/beyiS9IuWX.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images5.***list.com/images/thumbs/541/6mw3Eymbbi.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images5.***list.com/images/thumbs/541/FwacEO5Oni.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images5.***list.com/images/thumbs/552/4zY6sYwWgi.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images5.***list.com/images/thumbs/568/MDQ4NDU3.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images5.***list.com/images/thumbs/615/yhgJzVsbwZ.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images5.***list.com/images/thumbs/712/U12chJHtmo.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images5.***list.com/images/thumbs/736/VmFffpU8St.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images5.***list.com/images/thumbs/812/MDQ2Mjc1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images5.***list.com/images/thumbs/913/ciy77xMrIj.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images5.***list.com/images/thumbs/916/PYi77SzrQc.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://images5.***list.com/images/thumbs/958/MDQ3NDIw.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***list.com/css/colorscheme.css (expiration not specified)
http://www.***list.com/css/main.css (expiration not specified)
http://www.***list.com/images/bg1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***list.com/images/bgs1.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.***list.com/images/gradient_bg_overlay.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.***list.com/images/mbg.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.***list.com/images/pagemid_bg.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.***list.com/images/sidebar.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.***list.com/images/trans_sep.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.***list.com/js/cufon-yui.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.***list.com/js/cufon/Segan.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.***list.com/js/tooltip.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.***list.com/lib/scripts/jquery-1.4.2.min.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.***list.com/tubi/images/rating/3.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***list.com/tubi/images/rating/4.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***list.com/tubi/images/rating/5.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://s7.addthis.com/js/250/addthis_widget.js (10 minutes)
http://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js (30 minutes)
https://apis.google.com/js/api.js (30 minutes)
https://oauth.googleusercontent.com/gadgets/js/core:rpc:shindig.random:shindig.sha1.js?c=2 (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 6 blocking script resources and 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://www.***list.com/lib/scripts/jquery-1.4.2.min.js
http://www.***list.com/js/cufon-yui.js
http://www.***list.com/js/cufon/Segan.js
http://www.***list.com/js/tooltip.js
http://s7.addthis.com/js/250/addthis_widget.js
Use asynchronous versions of the following scripts:

http://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.***list.com/css/main.css
http://www.***list.com/css/colorscheme.css

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Browse videos by: and 4 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
select from the menu and 4 others render only 3 pixels tall (9 CSS pixels) .
***LIST TOT…*** *** movies renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
1k renders only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
05:59 min and 71 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
CollegeBoyPhysicals and 71 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
497 votes and 71 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Military *** *** videos and 158 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
NEWEST VIDEOS renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
*** Categories and 17 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
***List - f…ear HD quality renders only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
WEBMASTERS renders only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 181.8KiB (74% reduction).

Compressing http://***list.com/ could save 52.3KiB (84% reduction).
Compressing http://www.***list.com/css/main.css could save 50.9KiB (81% reduction).
Compressing http://www.***list.com/lib/scripts/jquery-1.4.2.min.js could save 46.5KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing http://www.***list.com/js/cufon/Segan.js could save 19.9KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing http://www.***list.com/js/cufon-yui.js could save 10.5KiB (59% reduction).
Compressing http://www.***list.com/css/colorscheme.css could save 1.1KiB (61% reduction).
Compressing http://www.***list.com/js/tooltip.js could save 607B (50% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://www.hot…ist.com/sites/">site list sites</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://templat….cfm?tid=18147">Movie Theater</a> and 158 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.hot…t.com/date/1/1" class="button full">NEWEST VIDEOS</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.hot…11/eden***.com" class="trades">Eden ***</a> and 17 others are close to other tap targets.

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 30.6KiB (25% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://www.***list.com/images/gradient_bg_overlay.png could save 15.6KiB (20% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.***list.com/images/bg1.jpg could save 3.3KiB (13% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.***list.com/images/mbg.png could save 3.2KiB (75% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.***list.com/images/bgs1.png could save 2.6KiB (96% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.***list.com/images/pagemid_bg.png could save 2.6KiB (91% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.***list.com/images/sidebar.png could save 919B (46% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.***list.com/tubi/images/rating/5.jpg could save 839B (39% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.***list.com/tubi/images/rating/3.jpg could save 838B (40% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.***list.com/tubi/images/rating/4.jpg could save 836B (40% reduction).

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 1,000 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <path> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="subheader" class="leftsidebar">Free *** ***…ear HD quality</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="breadcrumbs">***LIST TOT…*** *** movies</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="content">Featured *** p…ay *** videos</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>Recommended fr…*** *** sites</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <ul>Eden *** All B…TGP *** ***</ul> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.tra…calliance.net/">WEBMASTERS</a> falls outside the viewport.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 18.6KiB (30% reduction).

Minifying http://www.***list.com/css/main.css could save 18.6KiB (30% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 4.5KiB (8% reduction).

Minifying http://***list.com/ could save 4.5KiB (8% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.9KiB (3% reduction).

Minifying http://www.***list.com/lib/scripts/jquery-1.4.2.min.js could save 663B (1% reduction).
Minifying https://oauth.googleusercontent.com/gadgets/js/core:rpc:shindig.random:shindig.sha1.js?c=2 could save 661B (3% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://www.***list.com/js/tooltip.js could save 618B (50% reduction).
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  85
Vendor reliability:
  85
Privacy:
  85
Child safety:
  14

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did hotgaylist.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 06 Feb 2016 14:26:31 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.15 (FreeBSD) mod_ssl/2.2.15 OpenSSL/0.9.8n DAV/2 PHP/5.3.2 with Suhosin-Patch
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.2
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2002-12-25
Domain Age:
13 years 1 months 12 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.directnic.com...
Domain Name: ***LIST.COM
Registry Domain ID: 93407407_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.directnic.com
Registrar URL: http://www.directnic.com
Updated Date: 2015-02-08T06:54:52-06:00
Creation Date: 2002-12-25T00:29:05-06:00
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-12-25T00:29:05-06:00
Registrar: DNC Holdings, Inc.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 291
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.87785***598
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited)
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited)
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited)
Domain Status: renewPeriod (https://www.icann.org/epp#renewPeriod)
Registrant Name: Services Limited Fairfax International
Registrant Organization: Fairfax Int. Services Ltd.
Registrant Street: Burgermeester Smeelelaan 60
Registrant City: Waalwijk
Registrant State/Province: North Brabant
Registrant Postal Code: 5144 AT
Registrant Country: NL
Registrant Phone: +31.207084107
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Admin Name: Services Limited Fairfax International
Admin Organization: Fairfax Int. Services Ltd.
Admin Street: Burgermeester Smeelelaan 60
Admin City: Waalwijk
Admin State/Province: North Brabant
Admin Postal Code: 5144 AT
Admin Country: NL
Admin Phone: +31.207084107
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Tech Name: Services Limited Fairfax International
Tech Organization: Fairfax Int. Services Ltd.
Tech Street: Burgermeester Smeelelaan 60
Tech City: Waalwijk
Tech State/Province: North Brabant
Tech Postal Code: 5144 AT
Tech Country: NL
Tech Phone: +31.207084107
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.CHOOPADNS.COM
Name Server: NS2.CHOOPADNS.COM
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System
http://wdprs.internic.net
For more information on Whois status codes,
please visit https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-02-06T14:01:19-06:00 <<<


The compilation, repackaging, dissemination, or other use of this WHOIS
data is expressly prohibited without the prior written consent of
DNC Holdings, Inc.

DNC Holdings reserves the right to terminate your access to its WHOIS
database in its sole discretion, including without limitation, for
excessive querying of the database or for failure to otherwise abide by
this policy.

DNC Holdings reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

NOTE: THE WHOIS DATABASE IS A CONTACT DATABASE ONLY.
LACK OF A DOMAIN RECORD DOES NOT SIGNIFY DOMAIN AVAILABILITY.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ***LIST.COM
Registrar: DNC HOLDINGS, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 291
Whois Server: whois.directnic.com
Referral URL: http://www.directnic.com
Name Server: NS1.CHOOPADNS.COM
Name Server: NS2.CHOOPADNS.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 08-feb-2015
Creation Date: 25-dec-2002
Expiration Date: 25-dec-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 06 Feb 2016 20:01:02 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 5 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
hotgaylist.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.